Faculty of Information Technology, BUT

Bachelor study IT 3. year

Academic year 2018/2019, winter semester

Day: 2019-09-15, week 37. (odd)
Classes: 2019-09-23 - 2019-12-20

DayGroup 07:00
07:50
08:00
08:50
09:00
09:50
10:00
10:50
11:00
11:50
12:00
12:50
13:00
13:50
14:00
14:50
15:00
15:50
16:00
16:50
17:00
17:50
18:00
18:50
19:00
19:50
20:00
20:50
21:00
21:50
Mon xx   HPO xc L314 even HKO xc L314 even HKA xc L314 even    
xx   HVR xc L314 odd HPR xc L314 odd HPO xc L314 odd    
xx INM pc T8/522 Novák IMP pc L306 IFEa le T8/020 Liedermann I2C le G202 IFAI lb T8/317 Gajdoš,… IFAI lb T8/317 Gajdoš,…      
xx     INM le T12/2.173 Novák   IDF1 le U2/330   IFAI pc T8/527 Bogatyreva odd IFAI pc T8/527 Bogatyreva odd      
xx   ISA lb O205   IMAE le IO/P384 Zinecker IFAI lb T8/317 Gajdoš,… IFAI pc T8/527 Bogatyreva even IFAI pc T8/527 Bogatyreva… even      
xx   ITU pc N204 N205   IMP pc L306 INM pc T8/522 Novák INM pc T8/503 Fuchs INM pc T8/503 Fuchs      
xx         INM le T10/1.36 Fuchs INP le D105 ISA lb O205 ISA lb O205    
xx     IPSO le T12/SD1.52 Fiľová IPMA le IO/P384   ITU pc N204 N205        
xx       ISA lb O205 ISA lb O205 ISA lb O205            
xx       ITU pc N204 N205 ITU pc N204 N205 ITU pc N204 N205            
xx         IUMI pc T12/SE3.144 Bartoň, Smíšek IUMI pc T12/SE3.144 Bartoň, Smíšek              
Tue all                     IMS le D0206 D105    
xx   I2C pc O203   BAN4 xc T10/326 Baumgartnerová I2C pc O203 IFEa lb T8/317 Dallaev, Šik odd IFEa lb T8/317 Dallaev, Šik odd      
xx   ICUZ le U2/327 Zikmund-Lender I2C pc O203 IVP2 xc T8/010 ostat… ILI pc M103 IFEa lb T8/317 Dallaev, Šik even IFEa lb T8/317 Dallaev,… even      
xx IMAE xc IO/P164 Fojtů IMAE le IO/P384 Zinecker IAL le E112   ILI pc M103 IKPT xc T8/322 Švandová  
xx ISA lb O205 IMAE xc IO/P164 Fojtů IMAE xc IO/P164 IO/P284 Fojtů IMAE xc IO/P284 Konečný ISA lb O205          
xx     IMP pc L306 IMP pc L306 IMP pc L306              
xx     ISA lb O205 IPA le A112   INI le G202            
xx   ISS le D105 IPMA xc A113 IPZ le D0207              
xx   ITU pc N204 N205   ISA lb O205 ISA lb O205              
xx       ITU pc N204 N205 ITU pc N204 N205 ITU pc N204 N205            
xx     IVP2 le T8/010 Šmarda                    
xx     JA3 xc T10/325 Walek                      
Wed all           ITU le D0207 D105         IMS xc D0206 D105    
xx IMAE xc IO/P164 Fojtů AIT xc T10/327 Ellederová BAN3 xc T10/326 Baumgartnerová AEU xc T10/323 Smutný   IIPD le T8/302 Pavlíčková    
xx     BAN4 xc T10/322 Sedláček IFEa xc T8/312 Liedermann odd BAN4 xc T10/322 Ellederová IMAE xc IO/P284 Konečný IKPT xc T8/322 Švandová  
xx     IFAI le T8/020 Koktavý IFEa xc T8/312 Liedermann even   IAL le E112 IMAE xc IO/P284 Konečný      
xx     IMAE xc IO/P164 IO/P284 Fojtů IFJ le E112       IW1 le E112      
xx   IMP pc L306 rezerva pro… even IMF le A113 IKPT xc T8/302 Pavlíčková            
xx   INP le E112 IMAE xc IO/P164 Fojtů IUMI pc T12/SE3.144 Bartoň, Smíšek              
xx       IMP pc L306                    
xx     IUMI le T12/SD2.94 Škutková                      
Thu all                 IIS le D0206          
xx IMAE xc IO/P164 Fojtů AIT xc T10/322 Ellederová BAN4 xc T10/326 Baumgartnerová INM pc T8/522 Fuchs FIT le G202 IMP pc L306 IMP pc L306  
xx INM pc T8/522 Novák BAN4 xc T10/323 Haupt IMAE xc IO/P164 Fojtů   IACH le U2/327 Žáčková   INM pc T8/522 Fuchs      
xx   IFJ le E112 INM pc T8/522 Novák PRM le G202 IIS le D105 RET le G202      
xx     IMAE xc IO/P164 Fojtů INP xc D105 IPS xc D105   INM pc T8/522 Fuchs          
xx     INM pc T8/522 Novák JA3 xc T10/324 Walek                  
xx     JS1 xc T10/329 Borecká                      
Fri all   ISA le D0206 D105 IMP le D0206 D105                  
xx       ID2Z le U2/327 Jakubíček blokově dle rozpisu 3., 5., 7., 9. týden        
xx             ISS le E112            
Abbreviations:
le - lecture, xc - exercise, lb - hw. laboratory, pc - computer laboratory, ex - exam
Back to top