Lecture Room 300
Campus Božetěchova 2, 1st floor
Academic year 2023/2024, summer semesterDay | Week | 07:00 07:50 |
08:00 08:50 |
09:00 09:50 |
10:00 10:50 |
11:00 11:50 |
12:00 12:50 |
13:00 13:50 |
14:00 14:50 |
15:00 15:50 |
16:00 16:50 |
17:00 17:50 |
18:00 18:50 |
19:00 19:50 |
20:00 20:50 |
21:00 21:50 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | 29.4. | IMA1 le Fuchs | ISU le Orság | ISU le Jaroš | ||||||||||||
29.4. | ISU ex předtermín 1 (D105) | |||||||||||||||
6.5. | ISJ ex 1. termín | IPK ex 1. termín | ||||||||||||||
13.5. | IPP ex 1. termín | PRL ex 1. termín | ||||||||||||||
20.5. | ISU ex 2. termín | ISJ ex 2. termín | ||||||||||||||
27.5. | IZG ex 2. termín | Reservation Habilitační… | ||||||||||||||
Tue | lect | IMA1 le Hliněná | IJC le Peringer | |||||||||||||
30.4. | ITW le Burget, Hynek | IDS le Rychlý | ||||||||||||||
30.4. | ITW ex 08:30… | ITW ex 09:15… | ||||||||||||||
7.5. | FLP ex 1. termín | IOS ex 1. termín | IOS ex 1. termín | |||||||||||||
14.5. | INC ex 1. termín | |||||||||||||||
21.5. | IPK ex 2. termín | IJC ex 1. termín | ||||||||||||||
28.5. | IPP ex 2. termín | IZLO ex 2. termín | ||||||||||||||
4.6. | IZLO ex 3. termín | IZG ex 3. termín | ||||||||||||||
25.6. | Reservation Promoce BIT | |||||||||||||||
Wed | 15.5. | IZU ex 1. termín | ||||||||||||||
22.5. | FLP ex 2. termín | ITS ex 1. termín | IOS ex 2. termín | |||||||||||||
29.5. | IPK ex 3. termín | |||||||||||||||
5.6. | IDS ex 3. termín | IOS ex 3. termín | ||||||||||||||
12.6. | Reservation Zápisy 1. roč. BIT | Reservation DevConf 2024 | ||||||||||||||
12.6. | Committee (Admission Exams) 09:00-11:00… | Committee (Admission Exams) 11:00-13:00… | Committee (Admission Exams) 13:00-14:30… | |||||||||||||
12.6. | Committee (Admission Exams) 09:00… | Committee (Admission Exams) 13:00-14:30… | ||||||||||||||
12.6. | Committee (Admission Exams) 14:30-16:30 Komise č. 4 | |||||||||||||||
26.6. | Reservation Promoce BIT | |||||||||||||||
10.7. | Reservation ESCAMPIG 2024 (MU) | |||||||||||||||
Thu | 2.5. | Reservation Rezervace Excel@FIT | ||||||||||||||
9.5. | KRY ex 1. termín | IMA1 ex 13:30-15:30 1. termín | ||||||||||||||
16.5. | IZLO ex 1. termín | |||||||||||||||
23.5. | IDS ex 2. termín | |||||||||||||||
30.5. | INC ex 2. termín | |||||||||||||||
6.6. | INC ex 3. termín | IPP ex 3. termín | ||||||||||||||
13.6. | Reservation DevConf 2024 | |||||||||||||||
27.6. | Reservation Promoce MITAI | |||||||||||||||
11.7. | Reservation ESCAMPIG 2024 (MU) | |||||||||||||||
Fri | 3.5. | ISU ex předtermín 2 (D105) | INC xc Matoušek | IOS le Lengál | ||||||||||||
10.5. | IDS ex 1. termín | ISU ex 1. termín (D105) | ||||||||||||||
17.5. | IZG ex 1. termín | |||||||||||||||
24.5. | IMA1 ex 13:30-15:30 2. termín | |||||||||||||||
31.5. | IZU ex 2. termín | IJC ex 2. termín | ||||||||||||||
7.6. | Reservation Přijímací řízení MITAI | IMA1 ex 14:00-16:00… | ||||||||||||||
14.6. | Reservation DevConf 2024 | |||||||||||||||
12.7. | Reservation ESCAMPIG 2024 (MU) | |||||||||||||||
Sat | 15.6. | Reservation DevConf 2024 | ||||||||||||||
22.6. | Reservation | |||||||||||||||
13.7. | Reservation ESCAMPIG 2024 (MU) | |||||||||||||||
Sun |
Abbreviations:
le - lecture, se - seminar, xc - exercise, lb - hw. laboratory, pc - computer laboratory, ex - exam
le - lecture, se - seminar, xc - exercise, lb - hw. laboratory, pc - computer laboratory, ex - exam