Lecture Room 64
Campus Božetěchova 2, 1st floor
Academic year 2023/2024, summer semesterDay | Week | 07:00 07:50 |
08:00 08:50 |
09:00 09:50 |
10:00 10:50 |
11:00 11:50 |
12:00 12:50 |
13:00 13:50 |
14:00 14:50 |
15:00 15:50 |
16:00 16:50 |
17:00 17:50 |
18:00 18:50 |
19:00 19:50 |
20:00 20:50 |
21:00 21:50 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | 8.4. | VGEe le Herout | FYOe le Sedlák | FYOe xc Sedlák | ||||||||||||
15.4. | VGEe le Španěl | FYOe le Sedlák | FYOe xc Sedlák | |||||||||||||
22.4. | VGEe le Herout | FYOe le Sedlák | FYOe xc Sedlák | |||||||||||||
29.4. | VGEe le Herout | FYOe le Sedlák | FYOe xc Sedlák | |||||||||||||
6.5. | BIF ex 1. termín | IPK ex 1. termín | ||||||||||||||
13.5. | IPP ex 1. termín | |||||||||||||||
Tue | lect | IMA1 xc Hliněná | ||||||||||||||
2.4. | NSB le Čejka | IMA1 xc Hliněná | ||||||||||||||
9.4. | NSB le Čejka | IMA1 xc Hliněná | ||||||||||||||
16.4. | NSB le Čejka | IMA1 xc Hliněná | ||||||||||||||
23.4. | NSB le Čejka | IMA1 xc Hliněná | ||||||||||||||
30.4. | NSB le Čejka | IMA1 xc Hliněná | ||||||||||||||
7.5. | IOS ex 1. termín | IOS ex 1. termín | ||||||||||||||
14.5. | INC ex 1. termín | |||||||||||||||
28.5. | VGE ex 3. termín | SNT ex 2. termín | ||||||||||||||
25.6. | Reservation Promoce BIT | |||||||||||||||
Wed | 3.4. | IPPe le Křivka | IALe le Burgetová | IMA1 xc Polický | ||||||||||||
10.4. | IPPe le Křivka | IALe le Hranický | IMA1 xc Polický | |||||||||||||
17.4. | IPPe le Křivka | IALe le Burgetová | IMA1 xc Polický | |||||||||||||
24.4. | IPPe le Křivka | IALe le Burgetová | IMA1 xc Polický | |||||||||||||
24.4. | IALe ex 13:00-14:30… | |||||||||||||||
1.5. | DFAa le Ryšavý | IALe le Burgetová | ||||||||||||||
22.5. | IOS ex 2. termín | |||||||||||||||
12.6. | Reservation DevConf 2024 | |||||||||||||||
26.6. | Reservation Promoce BIT | |||||||||||||||
Thu | lect | IMA1 xc Polický | ||||||||||||||
4.4. | IMA1 xc Fusek | IMA1 xc Fusek | IAM xc Hliněná | |||||||||||||
11.4. | IMA1 xc Fusek | IMA1 xc Fusek | IAM xc Andriushchenko | |||||||||||||
18.4. | IMA1 xc Fusek | IMA1 xc Fusek | IAM xc Andriushchenko | |||||||||||||
25.4. | IMA1 xc Fusek | IMA1 xc Fusek | IAM xc Andriushchenko | |||||||||||||
2.5. | IMA1 xc Fusek | IMA1 xc Fusek | IAM xc | |||||||||||||
16.5. | IZLO ex 1. termín | |||||||||||||||
13.6. | Reservation DevConf 2024 | |||||||||||||||
27.6. | Reservation Promoce MITAI | |||||||||||||||
Fri | 5.4. | ATA le Rogalewicz | INC ex 14:00… | INC ex 16:00… | ||||||||||||
12.4. | ATA le Smrčka | IZLO ex předtermín | ||||||||||||||
19.4. | ATA le Smrčka | |||||||||||||||
26.4. | ATA le Rogalewicz | |||||||||||||||
3.5. | ATA le Pavela, Smrčka | |||||||||||||||
10.5. | IDS ex 1. termín | ZPOe ex 1. termín | BDA ex 1. termín | |||||||||||||
7.6. | IZU ex 3. termín | |||||||||||||||
14.6. | Reservation DevConf 2024 | |||||||||||||||
Sat | 15.6. | Reservation DevConf 2024 | ||||||||||||||
Sun |
Abbreviations:
le - lecture, se - seminar, xc - exercise, lb - hw. laboratory, pc - computer laboratory, ex - exam
le - lecture, se - seminar, xc - exercise, lb - hw. laboratory, pc - computer laboratory, ex - exam