Computer Laboratory

Campus Božetěchova 2, 2nd floor

Academic year 2023/2024, summer semester
DayWeek 07:00
07:50
08:00
08:50
09:00
09:50
10:00
10:50
11:00
11:50
12:00
12:50
13:00
13:50
14:00
14:50
15:00
15:50
16:00
16:50
17:00
17:50
18:00
18:50
19:00
19:50
20:00
20:50
21:00
21:50
Mon 26.2.                   MBA pc Rogalewicz      
4.3.                   MBA pc Rogalewicz      
18.3.                   MBA pc Rogalewicz      
8.4.                   MBA pc Rogalewicz      
15.4.                   MBA pc Rogalewicz      
22.4.                   MBA pc Rogalewicz      
29.4.                   MBA pc Rogalewicz      
Tue 27.2.       VNV pc Veigend         IPA pc Goldmann      
5.3.       VNV pc Šátek         IPA pc Goldmann IPA pc Goldmann  
12.3.       VNV pc Šátek         IPA pc Goldmann IPA pc Goldmann  
19.3.       VNV pc Veigend         IPA pc Goldmann      
26.3.       VNV pc Šátek         IPA pc Goldmann IPA pc Goldmann  
2.4.       VNV pc Šátek         IPA pc Goldmann IPA pc Goldmann  
9.4.       VNV pc Veigend         IPA pc Goldmann      
16.4.       VNV pc Šátek         IPA pc Goldmann IPA pc Goldmann  
23.4.       VNV pc Šátek         IPA pc Goldmann IPA pc Goldmann  
30.4.       VNV pc Veigend         IPA pc Goldmann IPA pc Goldmann  
Wed 21.2.       ITW pc John ITW pc John IIZ le Ergens IIZ pc Ergens      
28.2.       ITW pc John ITW pc John IIZ le Ergens IIZ pc Ergens      
6.3.       ITW pc John ITW pc John IIZ le Ergens IIZ pc Ergens      
13.3.               IIZ le Ergens IIZ pc Ergens      
20.3.               IIZ le Ergens IIZ pc Ergens      
27.3.               IIZ le Ergens IIZ pc Ergens      
3.4.               IIZ le Ergens IIZ pc Ergens      
10.4.               IIZ le Ergens IIZ pc Ergens      
17.4.       ITW pc John ITW pc John IIZ le Ergens IIZ pc Ergens      
24.4.       ITW pc John ITW pc John IIZ le Ergens IIZ pc Ergens      
Thu lect     MPR pc Květoňová       MPR pc Květoňová          
22.2.           IPA pc Goldmann              
7.3.           IPA pc Goldmann              
14.3.           IPA pc Goldmann              
28.3.           IPA pc Goldmann              
4.4.           IPA pc Goldmann              
18.4.           IPA pc Goldmann              
25.4.           IPA pc Goldmann              
2.5.           IPA pc Goldmann              
Fri lect       ZREe pc Grézl                  
19.4.               Reservation U3V      
Sat 13.4.     Reservation AI for SŠ workshop      
Sun                            
Abbreviations:
le - lecture, se - seminar, xc - exercise, lb - hw. laboratory, pc - computer laboratory, ex - exam
Back to top