E105 - Lecture Room 72

Campus Božetěchova 2, 1st floor

Academic Year: 2018/2019   Semester: Summer

Examinations period: 2019-05-06 - 2019-06-07

  07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00
DayY/W07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:50
Mon19/
19.
 2019-05-06
ISU zs 1BIA 1BIB
 
19/
20.
 2019-05-13
IOS zs 1BIA 1BIB
 
19/
22.
 2019-05-27
TINe zs INTE 1EIT 2EIT
 
19/
23.
 2019-06-03
AGS zs 1MIT 2MIT
 
Tue19/
19.
 2019-05-07
IPP zs 2BIA 2BIB
 2019-05-07
IPZe zs INTE
 
19/
21.
 2019-05-21
MUL zs 1MIT 2MIT
2019-05-21
KRY zs 1MIT 2MIT
 
19/
22.
 2019-05-28
seminar Andrey Maliunin
 
19/
23.
 2019-06-04
ISJ zs 1BIA 1BIB 2BIA 2BIB 3BIT
 2019-06-04
NSB zs 1MIT 2MIT
2019-06-04
SPP zs 1MIT 2MIT
 
Wed19/
22.
 2019-05-29
IZA zs 2BIA 2BIB 3BIT
2019-05-29
AGS zs 1MIT 2MIT
 
19/
23.
 2019-06-05
POS zs 1MIT 2MIT
2019-06-05
ITS zs 2BIA 2BIB 3BIT
2019-06-05
IPZe zs INTE
2019-06-05
WAP zs 1MIT 2MIT
 
Thu19/
19.
 2019-05-09
IZA zs 2BIA 2BIB 3BIT
 
19/
20.
 2019-05-16
INC zs 1BIA 1BIB
 2019-05-16
ZRE zs 1MIT 2MIT
 
19/
21.
 2019-05-23
IOS zs 1BIA 1BIB
2019-05-23
IBS zs 2BIA 2BIB 3BIT
 
19/
22.
 2019-05-30
ITS zs 2BIA 2BIB 3BIT
 2019-05-30
ARC zs 1MIT 2MIT
2019-05-30
IKR zs 2BIA 2BIB 3BIT
 
19/
23.
 2019-06-06
IOS zs 1BIA 1BIB
 
Fri19/
19.
 2019-05-10
IDS zs 2BIA 2BIB
 
19/
20.
 2019-05-17
IPK zs 2BIA 2BIB
 
19/
21.
 2019-05-24
MULe zs INTE 1EIT 2EIT
 
19/
22.
 2019-05-31
MULe zs INTE 1EIT 2EIT
2019-05-31
ZPO zs 1MIT 2MIT
 
19/
23.
 2019-06-07
IMA zs 1BIA
 
  07:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:00
07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:50
Last modification: 2019-05-07

Abbreviations:
l - lecture, e - exercise, c - computer laboratory, h - hw. laboratory, z - exam, o - other
a - all weeks, l - lecture weeks, e - even weeks, l - odd weeks, s - single

AGSAgents and Multiagent Systems
ARCParallel System Architecture and Programming
IBSSecurity and Computer Networks
IDSDatabase Systems
IKRClassification and Recognition
IMAMathematical Analysis
INCDigital Systems Design
IOSOperating Systems
IPKComputer Communications and Networks
IPPPrinciples of Programming Languages
IPZePeripheral Devices (in English)
ISJScripting Languages
ISUMachine Level Programming
ITSTesting and Dynamic Analysis
IZAProgramming Apple Devices
KRYCryptography
MULMultimedia
MULeMultimedia (in English)
NSBProjecting, Administration and Security
POSAdvanced Operating Systems
SPPFault Tolerant Systems
TINeTheoretical Computer Science (in English)
WAPInternet Applications
ZPOImage Processing
ZRESpeech Signal Processing